Quad Kids
Sunday, 8 September 2013
U9 Boys Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Elliot Proctor 244 11.8 52 1.64 37 22.5 45 02:23.3 46 134
2 Zaki Almallah 220 12.5 45 1.68 39 14.5 29 02:45 25 113
3 Ben Wright 218 13.7 33 1.54 32 16 32 02:35.1 34 97
4 Humzah Dar 232 12.9 41 1 10 22 44 02:32.9 37 95
5 Daniel Blake 225 13.6 34 1.22 16 15 30 02:27.1 42 80
6 Tom McMillan 211 14 30 1.48 29 10.5 21 02:36.2 33 80
7 Noah Grice 230 13.9 31 1.2 17 11.5 23 n/a   71
8 Aaryan Tyagi 210 14.8 22 1.2 15 14.5 29 03:00.0 10 66
9 Felix Seymour 247 14.4 26 1.2 15 7.5 15 02:37.4 32 56
10 Ned McDougall 235 15.3 17 1.34 22 8.5 17 n/a   56
11 George McMillan 213 24.6 10 1.24 17 7.5 15 n/a   42
12 Joe Freer 203 19.3 10 1.18 14 6.5 13 n/a   37
13 Guillermo Ochoa 246 17.5 10 0.98 10 8 16 02:48.0 22 36
                       
                       
U9 Girls Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Louise Appusi-Ichassi 242 13.1 39 1.68 39 9 18 02:36.9 33 96
2 Erin Patrick 214 13 40 1.54 32 10.5 21 n/a   93
3 Orla Hansen 206 13.7 33 1.6 35 9.5 19 n/a   87
4 Eve Godsal 217 13.3 37 1.5 30 9 18 n/a   85
5 Abigal Thompson 234 13.4 36 1.54 32 7.5 15 n/a   83
6 Holly Freer 202 14.3 27 1.56 33 7 14 02:41.0 29 74
7 Izobel Shepherd 215 13.9 31 1.42 26 6 12 02:40 30 69
8 Imogen Gotz 221 15.1 19 1.48 29 10.5 21 02:41.0 29 69
9 Olivia Phillips 229 14.5 25 1.36 23 7 14 n/a   62
10 Poppy Close 227 14.8 22 1.34 22 5.5 11 n/a   55
11 Cerys Gotz 224 16.8 10 1.28 19 6 12 n/a   41
                       
                       
U11 Boys Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Lewis Proctor 245 11.3 57 1.84 47 21 42 02:19 51 197
2 Joseph Thompson 231 11.8 52 1.5 30 17 34 02:08.9 61 177
3 Jamie Wright 216 11.8 52 1.42 26 24 48 02:23.6 46 172
4 Arnav Tyagi 212 13.5 35 1.52 32 27.5 55 02:36.6 33 155
5 Troy Walker 233 13 40 1.4 25 21 42 02:24.4 45 152
6 Jamie Devine 241 13.6 34 1.44 27 16 32 02:26.2 43 136
7 Harry Blissitt 223 13.4 36 1.5 30 9 18 02:22.5 47 131
8 Tye Goulder 205 14.2 28 1.44 27 17 34 02:55.0 15 104
                       
U11 Girls Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Daisy-Mai Clements 238 11.5 55 1.72 41 27 54 02:01.2 68 218
2 Holly Briggs 226 12.6 44 1.7 40 26.5 53 02:28.0 42 179
3 Robyn Dainter 237 13.1 39 1.68 39 15 30 02:27.9 42 150
4 Stella Davis 249 14 30 1.68 39 11 22 02:33.0 36 127
5 Erin Field 207 13.5 35 1.68 39 11.5 23 02:40.2 29 126
6 Katie Freer 201 14.6 24 1.42 26 7.5 15 02:32.6 37 102
                       
U13 Boys Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Jackson Clements 239 11.3 57 2.08 59 33.5 67 01:57.7 72 255
2 Matthew Ritson 240 11.2 58 2.12 61 27.5 55 01:55.8 74 248
3 John Philip Stolberg 228 11.4 56 2.02 56 25.5 51 01:58.0 72 235
4 Nathan Timmington 209 10.7 63 1.78 44 24.5 49 02:11.0 59 215
5 Ryan Mutyavavir 248 11 60 1.64 37 19.5 39 DNF   136
6 Jake Crawshaw 219 13.2 38 1.56 33 14.5 29 DNF   100
                       
U13 Girls Name Bib 75m Points SLJ Points Howler Points 600m Points Total
1 Lucy Freer 204 11.9 51 2.06 58 35.5 71 02:05.0 65 245
2 Grace Harris 208 11.9 51 1.82 46 18 36 02:24.0 46 179
3 Kimberly Appusi-Ad 243 12 50 1.84 47 12.5 25 02:14.2 55 177
4 Eva Gunn 236 11.8 52 1.7 40 13.5 27 02:21.0 49 168
5 Miriam Almallah 222 12.2 48 1.8 45 14 28 02:34.4 35 156